※現在、栃木県での新規受付は休止いたしております。
地名 | 配送日 | |
---|---|---|
あ | 昭島市 | 水・土 |
あきる野市 | 火・金 | |
足立区 | 火・土 | |
荒川区 | 火・土 | |
板橋区 | 月・水・金 | |
稲城市 | 火・木 | |
江戸川区 | 月・水・金 | |
青梅市 | 火・金 | |
大田区 | 月・木 | |
か | 葛飾区 | 月・金 |
北区 | 水・土 | |
清瀬市 | 金 | |
国立市 | 水・土 | |
江東区 | 月・水 | |
小金井市 | 月・木 | |
国分寺市 | 水・土 | |
小平市 | 月・木 | |
狛江市 | 火・木 | |
さ | 品川区 | 月・木 |
渋谷区 | 水・土 | |
新宿区 | 水・土 | |
杉並区 | 月・木 | |
墨田区 | 月・水 | |
世田谷区 | 火・木・土 | |
た | 台東区 | 火・金 |
立川市 | 水・土 | |
多摩市 | 水・土 | |
中央区 | 火・金 | |
調布市 | 火・木 | |
千代田区 | 火・金 | |
豊島区 | 水・土 | |
な | 中野区 | 月・木 |
西多摩郡奥多摩町 | 火・金 | |
西多摩郡日の出町 | 火・金 | |
西多摩郡檜原村 | 火・金 | |
西多摩郡瑞穂町 | 火・金 | |
西東京市 | 月・木 | |
練馬区 | 月・火・木・金 | |
は | 八王子市 | 水・土 |
羽村市 | 火・金 | |
東久留米市 | 金 | |
東村山市 | 火・金 | |
東大和市 | 火・金 | |
日野市 | 水・土 | |
府中市 | 月・木 | |
福生市 | 火・金 | |
文京区 | 火・金 | |
ま | 町田市 | 火・水・金・土 |
三鷹市 | 月・水・木 | |
港区 | 火・水・金 | |
武蔵野市 | 月・木 | |
武蔵村山市 | 火・金 | |
目黒区 | 月・木 |
地名 | 配送日 | |
---|---|---|
あ | 愛甲郡愛川町 | 月・火・水・木・金・土 |
愛甲郡清川村 | 木 | |
青葉区 | 月・火・水・金・土 | |
麻生区 | 火・土 | |
旭区 | 水・金 | |
足柄上郡大井町 | 木 | |
足柄上郡開成町 | 木 | |
足柄上郡中井町 | 木 | |
足柄上郡松田町 | 木 | |
足柄上郡山北町 | 木 | |
厚木市 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
綾瀬市 | 月・水・土 | |
泉区 | 水・土 | |
伊勢原市 | 木 | |
磯子区 | 水・土 | |
海老名市 | 月 | |
小田原市 | 月・木 | |
か | 神奈川区 | 月・木 |
金沢区 | 月・火・水・木・金・土 | |
鎌倉市 | 火・水・金 | |
川崎区 | 月・木 | |
高座郡寒川町 | 月・火・木・金 | |
港北区 | 月・火・水・木・金・土 | |
港南区 | 水・土 | |
さ | 幸区 | 月・木 |
栄区 | 水・土 | |
相模原市 | 火・水・金・土 | |
座間市 | 月 | |
逗子市 | 火・水・金 | |
瀬谷区 | 水・金 | |
た | 高津区 | 月・木 |
多摩区 | 火・土 | |
茅ヶ崎市 | 月・火・木・金 | |
都筑区 | 月・火・水・木・金・土 | |
鶴見区 | 月・木 | |
戸塚区 | 水・土 | |
な | 中区 | 火・金・土 |
中郡大磯町 | 木 | |
中郡二宮町 | 木 | |
中原区 | 月・木 | |
西区 | 火・金・土 | |
は | 秦野市 | 木 |
平塚市 | 月・木 | |
藤沢市 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
保土ヶ谷区 | 水・金 | |
ま | 三浦郡葉山町 | 月・木 |
三浦市 | 月・木 | |
緑区 | 月・水・金 | |
南区 | 火・金・土 | |
南足柄市 | 木 | |
宮前区 | 火・土 | |
や | 大和市 | 月・水・土 |
横須賀市 | 月・木・土 |
地名 | 配送日 | |
---|---|---|
あ | 上尾市 | 月・木・金 |
朝霞市 | 月・金 | |
入間郡越生町 | 火 | |
入間郡三芳町 | 月 | |
入間郡毛呂山町 | 火 | |
入間市 | 水・土 | |
大里郡寄居町 | 火 | |
桶川市 | 木 | |
か | 春日部市 | 火・木 |
加須市 | 水 | |
川口市 | 水・土 | |
川越市 | 木 | |
北足立郡伊奈町 | 水 | |
北葛飾郡杉戸町 | 火 | |
北葛飾郡松伏町 | 火・木 | |
北本市 | 木 | |
行田市 | 木 | |
久喜市 | 火 | |
熊谷市 | 木 | |
鴻巣市 | 木 | |
越谷市 | 火・木 | |
児玉郡神川町 | 月 | |
児玉郡上里町 | 月 | |
児玉郡美里町 | 月 | |
さ | さいたま市 | 月・金 |
坂戸市 | 木 | |
幸手市 | 火 | |
狭山市 | 水・土 | |
志木市 | 月 | |
草加市 | 火・木 | |
た | 鶴ヶ島市 | 木 |
所沢市 | 水・土 | |
戸田市 | 水・土 | |
な | 新座市 | 金 |
は | 蓮田市 | 水 |
羽生市 | 水 | |
飯能市 | 火 | |
東松山市 | 火 | |
比企郡小川町 | 火 | |
比企郡川島町 | 火 | |
比企郡ときがわ町 | 火 | |
比企郡滑川町 | 火 | |
比企郡鳩山町 | 火 | |
比企郡吉見町 | 火 | |
比企郡嵐山町 | 火 | |
日高市 | 火 | |
深谷市 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
富士見市 | 月 | |
ふじみ野市 | 月 | |
本庄市 | 月 | |
ま | 三郷市 | 木 |
南埼玉郡白岡町 | 水 | |
南埼玉郡宮代町 | 火 | |
や | 八潮市 | 木 |
吉川市 | 火・木 | |
わ | 和光市 | 月・金 |
蕨市 | 水・土 |
地名 | 配送日 | |
---|---|---|
あ | 旭市 | 木 |
我孫子市 | 火 | |
いすみ市 | 金 | |
市川市 | 月・水・金 | |
一宮町 | 金 | |
市原市 | 水・金 | |
印西市 | 火 | |
印旛村 | 火 | |
浦安市 | 月・水・金 | |
大網白里市 | 木 | |
大多喜町 | 金 | |
御宿町 | 金 | |
か | 柏市 | 火・木 |
勝浦市 | 金 | |
香取市 | 木 | |
鎌ヶ谷市 | 水・金 | |
鴨川市 | 金 | |
木更津市 | 水・金 | |
君津市 | 水 | |
鋸南町 | 水 | |
九十九里町 | 木 | |
神崎町 | 木 | |
さ | 栄町 | 火 |
佐倉市 | 月 | |
山武市 | 木 | |
酒々井町 | 月 | |
芝山町 | 木 | |
白子町 | 金 | |
白井市 | 火 | |
匝瑳市 | 木 | |
袖ヶ浦市 | 水・金 | |
た | 多古町 | 木 |
銚子市 | 木 | |
館山市 | 水 | |
千葉市 | 月・水・金 | |
長生村 | 金 | |
長南町 | 金 | |
東金市 | 木 | |
東庄町 | 木 | |
富里市 | 木・土 | |
な | 長柄町 | 金 |
流山市 | 木 | |
習志野市 | 水・金 | |
成田市 | 火・土 | |
野田市 | 火・木 | |
は | 富津市 | 水 |
船橋市 | 月・水・金 | |
ま | 松戸市 | 火・木・土 |
南房総市 | 水 | |
睦沢町 | 金 | |
本埜村 | 火 | |
茂原市 | 金 | |
や | 八街市 | 木 |
八千代市 | 水・金 | |
横芝光町 | 木 | |
四街道市 | 月 |
地名 | 配送日 | ||
---|---|---|---|
あ | 石岡市東部 | 月・水・金 | |
石岡市西部 | 火・木 | ||
潮来市 | 月 | ||
稲敷市 | 月 | ||
稲敷郡阿見町 | 月・水・金 | ||
稲敷郡河内町 | 月・水 | ||
稲敷郡美浦村 | 月・水・金 | ||
牛久市 | 月・水・金 | ||
小美玉市 | 堅倉 | 月・金 | |
三箇 | |||
鶴田 | |||
旧玉里町 | |||
旧小川町 | |||
中台 | 火・木 | ||
中野台 | |||
納場 | |||
羽刈 | |||
羽島 | |||
美野里 | |||
か | 笠間市 | 火・木 | |
鹿嶋市 | 火 | ||
かすみがうら市東部 | 月・水・金 | ||
かすみがうら市西部 | 火・木 | ||
神栖市 | 火 | ||
北相馬郡利根町 | 月・水 | ||
古河市 | 月 | ||
さ | 桜川市 | 木 | |
猿島郡五霞町 | 月 | ||
猿島郡境町 | 月 | ||
下妻市 | 火・木 | ||
常総市 | 木 | ||
た | 筑西市 | 火・木 | |
つくば市北部 | 火・木 | ||
つくば市中央部 | 火・木 | ||
つくば市南部 | 月・水・金 | ||
つくばみらい市 | 火・金 | ||
土浦市北部 | 月・水・金 | ||
土浦市中央部 | 月・火・水・木・金 | ||
土浦市南部 | 月・水・金 | ||
取手市 | 火・金 | ||
な | 那珂郡東海村 | 月 | |
那珂市 | 木 | ||
行方市(旧玉造・麻生) | 月 | ||
は | 坂東市 | 木 | |
東茨城郡大洗町 | 木 | ||
東茨城郡茨城町 | 月・金 | ||
常陸太田市 | 木 | ||
常陸大宮市 | 木 | ||
鉾田市 | 月・金 | ||
日立市 | 木 | ||
ひたちなか市 | 木 | ||
鉾田市 | 月・金 | ||
ま | 水戸市 | 水 | |
守谷市 | 火・金 | ||
や | 結城郡八千代町 | 火・木 | |
結城市 | 火・木 | ||
ら | 龍ケ崎市 | 月・水・金 |
地名 | 配送日 | |
---|---|---|
あ | 池田市 | 月・火・水・木・金 |
泉大津市 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
泉佐野市 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
和泉市 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
茨木市 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
大阪市 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
大阪狭山市 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
か | 貝塚市 | 月・火・水・木・金 |
柏原市 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
交野市 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
門真市 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
河南町 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
河内長野市 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
岸和田市 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
熊取町 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
さ | 堺市 | 月・火・水・木・金 |
四條畷市 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
島本町 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
吹田市 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
摂津市 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
泉南市 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
た | 太子町 | 月・火・水・木・金 |
高石市 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
高槻市 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
田尻町 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
忠岡町 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
大東市 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
千早赤阪村 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
豊中市 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
豊能町 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
富田林市 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
な | 寝屋川市 | 月・火・水・木・金 |
能勢町 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
は | 羽曳野市 | 月・火・水・木・金 |
阪南市 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
東大阪市 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
枚方市 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
藤井寺市 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
ま | 松原市 | 月・火・水・木・金 |
岬町 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
箕面市 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
守口市 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
や | 八尾市 | 月・火・水・木・金 |
地名 | 配送日 | ||
---|---|---|---|
あ | 明石市 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
芦屋市 | 月・火・水・木・金 | ||
尼崎市 | 月・火・水・木・金 | ||
伊丹市 | 月・火・水・木・金 | ||
稲美町 | 月・火・水・木・金 | ||
小野市 | 月・火・水・木・金 | ||
か | 加古川市 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
川西市 | 月・火・水・木・金 | ||
神戸市(全区) | 月・火・水・木・金 | ||
た | 宝塚市 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
高砂市 | 月・火・水・木・金 | ||
な | 西宮市 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
は | 播磨町 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
姫路市 | 旧姫路市 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
旧家島町 | エリア外となります。 | ||
旧香寺町 | |||
旧夢前町 | |||
旧安富町 | |||
ま | 三木市 | 月・火・水・木・金 |
地名 | 配送日 | ||
---|---|---|---|
あ | 宇治市 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
大山崎町 | 月・火・水・木・金 | ||
か | 京田辺市 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
京都市 | 月・火・水・木・金
※右京区の下記地域は配送エリア外となります。 |
||
京都市右京区 | 旧京北町 | エリア外となります。 | |
旧周山町 | |||
旧細野村 | |||
旧宇津村 | |||
旧黒田村 | |||
旧山国村 | |||
旧弓削村 | |||
久御山町 | 月・火・水・木・金 | ||
さ | 城陽市 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
な | 長岡京市 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
ま | 向日市 | 月・火・水・木・金 | |
や | 八幡市 | 月・火・水・木・金 |
地名 | 配送日 | ||
---|---|---|---|
あ | 近江八幡市 | 火・木 | |
沖島(離島) | エリア外となります。 | ||
大津市 | 火・木 | ||
比叡山延暦寺 | エリア外となります。 | ||
か | 草津市 | 火・木 | 甲賀市 | 火・木 |
旧信楽町 | エリア外となります。 | ||
湖南市 | 火・木 | ||
ま | 守山市 | 火・木 | |
や | 野洲市 | 火・木 | |
ら | 栗東市 | 火・木 | |
竜王町 | 火・木 |
地名 | 配送日 | |
---|---|---|
あ | 明日香村 | 月・水・金 |
安堵町 | 月・水・金 | |
斑鳩町 | 月・水・金 | |
生駒市 | 月・水・金 | |
王寺町 | 月・水・金 | |
か | 香芝市 | 月・水・金 |
橿原市 | 月・水・金 | |
葛城市 | 月・水・金 | |
河合町 | 月・水・金 | |
川西町 | 月・水・金 | |
上牧町 | 月・水・金 | |
広陵町 | 月・水・金 | |
御所市 | 月・水・金 | |
さ | 桜井市 | 月・水・金 |
三郷町 | 月・水・金 | |
た | 高取町 | 月・水・金 |
田原本町 | 月・水・金 | |
天理市 | 月・水・金 | |
な | 奈良市 | 月・水・金 |
は | 平群町 | 月・水・金 |
ま | 三宅町 | 月・水・金 |
や | 大和郡山市 | 月・水・金 |
大和高田市 | 月・水・金 |
地名 | 配送日 | |
---|---|---|
あ | 有田川町 | 月 |
有田市 | 月 | |
岩出市 | 月 | |
か | 海南市 | 月 |
かつらぎ町 | 月 | |
紀ノ川市 | 月 | |
紀美野町 | 月 | |
九度山町 | 月 | |
高野町 | 月 | |
は | 橋本市 | 月 |
広川町 | 月 | |
や | 湯浅町 | 月 |
由良町 | 月 | |
わ | 和歌山市 | 月 |
地名 | 配送日 | ||
---|---|---|---|
あ | 阿久比町 | 月・火・水・木・金・土 | |
あま市 | 月・火・水・木・金・土 | ||
安城市 | 月・火・水・木・金・土 | ||
一宮市 | 月・火・水・木・金・土 | ||
稲沢市 | 月・火・水・木・金・土 | ||
犬山市 | 月・火・水・木・金・土 | ||
岩倉市 | 月・火・水・木・金・土 | ||
大口町 | 月・火・水・木・金・土 | ||
大治町 | 月・火・水・木・金・土 | ||
大府市 | 月・火・水・木・金・土 | ||
尾張旭市 | 月・火・水・木・金・土 | ||
か | 春日井市 | 月・火・水・木・金・土 | |
刈谷市 | 月・火・水・木・金・土 | ||
北名古屋市 | 月・火・水・木・金・土 | ||
清須市 | 月・火・水・木・金・土 | ||
江南市 | 月・火・水・木・金・土 | ||
小牧市 | 月・火・水・木・金・土 | ||
さ | 瀬戸市 | 月・火・水・木・金・土 | |
た | 高浜市 | 月・火・水・木・金・土 | |
知多市 | 月・火・水・木・金・土 | ||
知立市 | 月・火・水・木・金・土 | ||
津島市 | 月・火・水・木・金・土 | ||
東海市 | 月・火・水・木・金・土 | ||
東郷町 | 月・火・水・木・金・土 | ||
豊明市 | 月・火・水・木・金・土 | ||
豊田市 | 旧豊田市 | 月・火・水・木・金・土 | |
旧藤岡町 | - エリア外となります |
||
旧小原村 | |||
旧下山村 | |||
旧足助町 | |||
旧旭町 | |||
旧稲武町 | |||
豊山町 | 月・火・水・木・金・土 | ||
な | 長久手町 | 月・火・水・木・金・土 | |
名古屋市 | 熱田区 | 月・火・水・木・金・土 | |
北区 | |||
昭和区 | |||
千種区 | |||
天白区 | |||
中川区 | |||
中区 | |||
中村区 | |||
西区 | |||
東区 | |||
瑞穂区 | |||
緑区 | |||
港区 | |||
南区 | |||
名東区 | |||
守山区 | |||
日進市 | 月・火・水・木・金・土 | ||
は | 春日町 | 月・火・水・木・金・土 | |
東浦町 | 月・火・水・木・金・土 | ||
扶桑町 | 月・火・水・木・金・土 | ||
碧南市 | 月・火・水・木・金・土 | ||
ま | みよし市 | 月・火・水・木・金・土 |